Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
     


Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C -- (0201-107OB11-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4864  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEEastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4851  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  U111 A6 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 7 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4865  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 6 vs.NWN B02 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4838  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4824  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Soc A2 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4866  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4867  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4868  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4847  Ballinger Playfield  02:50 PM  BP A5 vs A7NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4869  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4863  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4834  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4870  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4817  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0