Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
     


NWN B02 Blue B -- (0106-182CB11-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4843  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYENWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4844  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4865  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 6 vs.NWN B02 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4845  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A5 vs A2NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4830  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Blue B 4 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4848  Ballinger Playfield  10:30 AM  BP A5 vs A6NWN B02 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4846  Mountlake Terrace High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B02 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4816  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Alliance B02 B 4 vs.NWN B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4847  Ballinger Playfield  02:50 PM  BP A5 vs A7NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4841  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 3 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4827  Mill Creek Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4850  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A9 vs A5RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 5 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4849  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4860  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0