Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
     


Washington Rush B02 A -- (0113-353CB11-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4822  Cavelero Mid High School  04:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4857  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4823  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4828  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A2 vs A6Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4824  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Soc A2 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4845  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A5 vs A2NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4867  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4831  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4853  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A9 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4826  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEWashington Rush B02 A 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4827  Mill Creek Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4820  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4825  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Soc A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4839  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1