Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CG13-4013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3688  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3661  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 White B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3695  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3675  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3705  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3691  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3690  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3692  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 4 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3693  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3686  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  3 A4 vs A5NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3672  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3710  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3694  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3689  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1