Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) -- (0440-268CG13-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3709  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3696  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3712  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3683  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3669  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3711  Silverdale Stadium  01:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3713  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3692  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 4 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3714  Emerald Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3710  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3679  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3715  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3708  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3662  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)0