Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


PacNW G00 Blue B -- (0308-202CG13-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3681  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G00 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3660  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3674  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3704  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 7 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3676  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3675  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3711  Silverdale Stadium  01:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3670  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3677  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3678  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G00 Blue B 3 vs.NWN G00 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3679  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3680  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3701  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3689  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1