Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


Eastside FC G00 White B -- (0201-107OG13-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3667  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3660  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3682  Lynnwood High School  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3703  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3661  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 White B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3699  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3663  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3713  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3664  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 White B 5 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3677  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3665  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3666  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3694  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3662  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)0