Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


NWN G00 Blue B -- (0106-182CG13-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3681  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G00 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3668  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.NWN G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3697  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3682  Lynnwood High School  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3683  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3706  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3685  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3691  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3664  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 White B 5 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3686  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  3 A4 vs A5NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3687  Edmonds Community College  03:00 PM  ECC A4 vs A7NWN G00 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3678  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G00 Blue B 3 vs.NWN G00 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3715  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3684  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2NWN G00 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1