Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A -- (0128-516CG13-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3709  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3688  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3702  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3703  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3704  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 7 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3706  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.NWN G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3663  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3705  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3700  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3671  Miller Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3687  Edmonds Community College  03:00 PM  ECC A4 vs A7NWN G00 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3707  Northwest Soccer Park  09:00 AM  03 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3680  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3708  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)1