Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


Eastside FC B96 White B -- (0201-107OB17-0063)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5837  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A11SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5831  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A11PacNW B96 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5826  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Eastside FC B96 White B 5 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5821  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10Eastside FC B96 White B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5812  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A11SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5808  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5813  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5802  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Eastside FC B96 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5792  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A11Washington Rush B96 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5784  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6Eastside FC B96 White B 7 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5845  Issaquah High School  02:00 PM  HS A11 vs A5Eastside FC B96 White B 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5797  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A11WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5772  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Eastside FC B96 White B 1 vs.PacNW B96 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5763  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 White B4