Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 1
     


NWN G95 Red A -- (0106-182CG18-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163239  Lynnwood High School  01:20 PM  3 A3 vs A2NWN G95 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163244  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC G96 Red A 2 vs.NWN G95 Red A3

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163238  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5NWN G95 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A7

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163223  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow G 95 A 3 vs.NWN G95 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163268  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3NWN G95 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G95 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163251  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3PacNW G95 Maroon A 4 vs.NWN G95 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163237  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6NWN G95 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163275  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.NWN G95 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163233  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G95 Red A 2 vs.NWN G95 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163263  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 1 vs.NWN G95 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163240  Meadowdale High School  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G95 Red A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163242  Edmonds Woodway High School  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163243  Meadowdale High School  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G95 Red A 7 vs.NWN G95 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163241  Meadowdale High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8NWN G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B1