Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G95 White B -- (0201-107OG18-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163274  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163273  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163276  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163272  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G95 White B 4 vs.NWN G95 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163260  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163247  Liberty High School  09:30 AM  HS A4 vs A8Eastside FC G96 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163275  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.NWN G95 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163255  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8PacNW G95 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163277  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC G95 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163271  Edmonds Woodway High School  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G95 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163232  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163278  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G95 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163224  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8SSC Shadow G 95 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163241  Meadowdale High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8NWN G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B1