Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers B95 Flint -- (0309-209CB18-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6973  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A4 vs A14RVS Slammers B95 Flint 2 vs.PacNW B95 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6979  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10RVS Slammers B95 Flint 5 vs.Norpoint B952

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6986  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers B95 Flint 1 vs.LHSC Velocity B952

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6994  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A4 vs A6RVS Slammers B95 Flint 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6999  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman 1 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7010  Pending Availability   --    --  A13 Bye vs A4A13 Bye 0 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7015  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A4Blackhills FC B 95 Black A 0 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7025  Inglemoor High School  03:00 PM  HS A12 vs A4FC Alliance B94 A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint6

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7029  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B95 White (B) 4 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7037  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A4 vs A8RVS Slammers B95 Flint 2 vs.NWN B95 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7265  Franklin HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A42013 Seattle United B95 Samba C 0 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7050  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A4 vs A3RVS Slammers B95 Flint 2 vs.Pacific Fire B951

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7059  McKenzie Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint3