Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2
     


PacNW G02 Blue B -- (0308-202CG11-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3065  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G02 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3044  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3058  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3088  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3WPFC G02 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3095  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U111 A8 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 7 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3073  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3059  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3060  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A2PacNW G02 Blue B 3 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3054  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC G02 Blue (A) 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3061  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3062  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW G02 Blue B 5 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3063  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A8PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3064  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW G02 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3085  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A3WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3