Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D -- (0201-107OG10-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2701  Sunset Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Highline Premier G03 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2680  Stocker Fields  12:30 PM  Y A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2694  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 15 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 20

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2695  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2696  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2655  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2699  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2698  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2692  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2663  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 A10 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2679  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2700  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A9Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 8 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2672  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G03 Blue B 8 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2697  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1