Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


PacNW G03 Blue B -- (0308-202CG10-0110)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2673  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 9 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2652  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 4 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2681  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  Y A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B12

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2666  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2696  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2703  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  04:45 PM  N A7 vs A3Highline Premier G03 Blue 9 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2667  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW G03 Blue B 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2668  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A10PacNW G03 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2662  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A10 vs A3PacNW G03 White C 3 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2669  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A1PacNW G03 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2670  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW G03 Blue B 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2671  Starfire Complex  03:00 AM  7 A3 vs A9PacNW G03 Blue B 6 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2672  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW G03 Blue B 8 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2693  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0