Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
     


Eastside FC B98 Red A -- (0201-107OB15-0057)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4011  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4024  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Red A 5 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4025  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3998  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4023  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4026  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3983  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B98 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4027  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4006  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 6 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4028  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3992  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4022  Washington Park Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4029  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3975  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3