Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
     


PacNW B98 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB15-0153)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3981  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1WPFC B98 Black (A) 5 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3974  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW B98 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4016  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3976  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4013  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:00 PM  Stad A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3977  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4027  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3996  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B98 A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3991  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3979  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6PacNW B98 Maroon A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4008  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3975  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3980  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3978  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A3