Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
     


Washington Rush B98 A -- (0113-353CB15-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3995  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4010  Shoreline Center  02:45 PM  A A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3998  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4020  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4005  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3999  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B98 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3996  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B98 A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4000  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4001  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3993  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3982  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B98 Black (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4029  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3997  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3978  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A3