Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
     


FWFC G98 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CG15-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162413  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162414  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162416  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162412  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162381  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162400  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 2 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162387  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162364  Gig Harbor High School  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162415  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162395  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162417  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162411  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162372  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow G 98 A 2 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162418  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)1