Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
     


Harbor Premier G98' Green A -- (0303-127CG15-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162405  Lynnwood High School  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162385  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC G98 Black (B) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162416  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162363  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162366  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G98 Green A 3 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162365  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G98 Green A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162364  Gig Harbor High School  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162402  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 12 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162367  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162397  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162380  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162368  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G98 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162369  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162370  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow G 98 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A0