Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
     


Eastside FC G98 White B -- (0201-107OG15-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, December 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162377  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162384  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162381  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162363  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162408  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3NWN G98 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162415  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162378  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G98 White B 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162373  Spokane Falls Community College  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow G 98 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162403  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162380  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162379  Skyline High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162382  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G98 White B 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162383  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G98 White B 6 vs.NWN G98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162391  Starfire Complex  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B3