Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 5
     


WestSound-CK ( B) -- (0440-268CG14-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3429  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEWestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3416  Lake Stevens Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3430  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A7 vs A5WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3403  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3431  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A3WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3389  Highline High School  03:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7Highline Premier G99 Blue 5 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3433  Kingston High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1WestSound-CK ( B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3432  Silverdale Stadium  11:45 AM  STDM A7 vs A2WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.Highline Premier G99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3412  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C 4 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3434  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Upr A7 vs A6WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3428  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3399  Perrigo Community Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G99 B 2 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3435  Silverdale Stadium  05:15 PM  STDM A7 vs A4WestSound-CK ( B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3382  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 99 C 0 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0