Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 5
     


Washington Rush G99 Azul C -- (0113-353CG14-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3415  Lake Stevens Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3416  Lake Stevens Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3417  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3418  Walter E. Hall  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G99 Azul C 0 vs.Highline Premier G99 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3419  Lake Stevens Community Park  01:45 PM  4 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G99 Azul C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3405  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3427  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3420  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEWashington Rush G99 Azul C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3434  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Upr A7 vs A6WestSound-CK ( B) 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3394  Woodinville High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6FC Alliance G99 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3386  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 99 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C1

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3413  Hartman Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3393  Sealth Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A6Highline Premier G99 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3421  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 B2