Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 5
     


RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin -- (0309-209CG14-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3388  Highline High School  09:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A4Highline Premier G99 Blue 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3417  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Azul C 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3402  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 99 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3403  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 1 vs.WestSound-CK ( B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3426  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3405  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3411  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C 3 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3384  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  13 A1 vs A4SSC Shadow G 99 C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3407  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYERVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3398  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G99 B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3435  Silverdale Stadium  05:15 PM  STDM A7 vs A4WestSound-CK ( B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3401  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A4 vs A3RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3404  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A4 vs A2RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 0 vs.Highline Premier G99 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3406  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C1