Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
     


Harbor Premier B95' Green A -- (0303-127CB18-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3744  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B95 Green A 0 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3745  Peninsula High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B95 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B95 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3767  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5BIFC B95 2 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3718  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B95 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3746  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B95 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 95 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3731  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B95 Maroon A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3751  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  A A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3747  Sehmel Homestead Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B95 Green A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3760  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B95 A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3748  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B95 Green A 1 vs.BIFC B952

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3743  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3749  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B95 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3750  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B95 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3727  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow B 95 A 1F vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A
Forfeited Game
0