Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
     


Washington Rush B95 A -- (0113-353CB18-0040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3765  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7BIFC B95 0 vs.Washington Rush B95 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3745  Peninsula High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B95 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B95 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3758  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B95 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B95 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3759  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B95 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 95 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3761  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B95 A 0 vs.PacNW B95 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3762  Lake Stevens Community Park  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B95 A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3719  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B95 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B95 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3760  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B95 A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B95 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3763  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B95 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3742  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU18 RCL Black - B 1 vs.Washington Rush B95 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3728  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow B 95 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B95 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3736  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A7PacNW B95 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B95 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3764  Lake Stevens High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Rush B95 A 1 vs.BIFC B952

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3757  Magnuson  02:00 PM  7 A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B95 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B95 A3