Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 3
     


Harbor Premier G95' Green A -- (0303-127CG18-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163297  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4PacNW G95 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163298  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163301  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G 95 Black A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163319  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 2Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163323  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G95 Green A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163313  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163335  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 3Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0F vs.BYE 3
Forfeited Game
0
 163331  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G95 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163287  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163344  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 1Harbor Premier G95 Green A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163351  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163357  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G95 A   vs.Harbor Premier G95 Green A