Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 3
     


Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B -- (0621-244CG18-4020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163286  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B 5 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163299  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163306  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  8 A2 vs A11Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 5 vs.PacNW G95 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163316  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163317  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163325  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G95 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163331  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G95 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163339  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 3 vs A2BYE 3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B0F
 163294  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 5 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163342  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163347  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163352  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 0 vs.BYE0