Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A -- (0104-162CG18-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163285  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163296  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A8BYE 1 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163303  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A11 vs A8PacNW G95 White C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163309  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A8BYE 2 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163310  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A12013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G95-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163321  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs BYE 32013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 0F vs.BYE 3
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163323  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G95 Green A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163338  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  B A8 vs A52013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 1 vs.Highline Premier G95 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163333  Kellogg MS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A72013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 95 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163342  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Green - B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G95 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163289  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  B A8 vs A62013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G95 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163354  Nathan Hale Stadium  12:15 PM  Stad A8 vs A32013 Seattle United G95 Copa A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 18 Gold A1