Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
     


Blackhills FC B 03 White C -- (0712-258OB10-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6659  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B 03 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6656  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC B 03 White C 0 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6652  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Mod3 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 White C 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6647  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C 2 7 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6643  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 213

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6638  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B 03 White C 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6636  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  7 A4 vs A6PacNW B03 White C 10 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6631  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Azul C 12 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6628  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6624  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers B03-B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6617  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B03 Dev D 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6613  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6609  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6607  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Mod3 A6 vs A3Blackhills FC B 03 White C 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 21