Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 -- (0201-107OB10-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6657  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6654  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6649  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 25

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6646  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers B03-B 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 20

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6643  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 213

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6637  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev D 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 22

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6634  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 8 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6629  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2WPFC B03 Navy C 2 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 22

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6626  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 21

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6621  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6619  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6615  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 21

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6609  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6606  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 24