Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
     


FC Alliance B03 Dev D -- (0210-188CB10-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6659  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B 03 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6655  Doug Allen Fields  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev D 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6650  Dick Scobee Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers B03-B 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6641  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6651  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3FC Alliance B03 Dev D 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 24

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6637  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev D 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 22

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6630  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev D 5 vs.PacNW B03 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6635  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 2 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6627  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A8FC Alliance B03 Dev D 1 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B7

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6619  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6617  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B03 Dev D 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6623  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5PacNW B03 White C 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6611  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6608  Mill Creek Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Azul C 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D2