Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
     


RVS Slammers B03-B -- (0309-209CB10-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6660  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7RVS Slammers B03-B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6656  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC B 03 White C 0 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6650  Dick Scobee Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers B03-B 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6646  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers B03-B 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 20

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6642  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A8PacNW B03 White C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6640  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers B03-B 3 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 23

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6634  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 8 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6632  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers B03-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6627  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A8FC Alliance B03 Dev D 1 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6624  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers B03-B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6618  Mill Creek Sports Park  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Azul C 5 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6614  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8WPFC B03 Navy C 2 4 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6612  Dick Scobee Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4RVS Slammers B03-B 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C7

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6605  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 5 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B3