Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
     


Washington Rush B03 Azul C -- (0113-353CB10-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6660  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7RVS Slammers B03-B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6655  Doug Allen Fields  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev D 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6649  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 25

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6644  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Azul C 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 22

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6639  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Azul C 7 vs.PacNW B03 White C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6633  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6631  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Azul C 12 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6628  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6621  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6620  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7PacNW B03 White C 13 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6618  Mill Creek Sports Park  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Azul C 5 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6610  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7WPFC B03 Navy C 2 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6608  Mill Creek Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Azul C 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6645  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Azul C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1