Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


RVS Slammers B01 Hargett -- (0309-209CB12-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199575  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199583  Game Farm Park  12:40 PM  W A3 vs A2RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199591  Peninsula High School  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B01 Green A 5 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199601  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3SSC Shadow B 01 B 3 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199604  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199605  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199609  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199613  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A3 vs 10RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C6

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199615  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.NWN B01 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199619  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A9RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B8