Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
     


NWN G01 Blue B -- (0106-182CG12-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6079  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6147  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A6SSC Shadow G 01 B 3 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6087  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4NWN G01 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6092  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 White C 6 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6104  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7NWN G01 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6112  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NWN G01 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6101  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 2 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6121  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C 4 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6127  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01-Dolan-D 0 vs.NWN G01 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6131  Meadowdale High School  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN G01 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-J James-C2

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6119  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A6FC Alliance G01 B 1 vs.NWN G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6137  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G01 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6141  Meadowdale High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9NWN G01 Blue B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6090  Lynnwood High School  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A10NWN G01 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 B1