Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E -- (0201-107OG10-0081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2575  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2576  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2577  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2554  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A6PacNW G03 Gold D 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2578  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2579  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2565  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 10 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2546  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A6FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E3
 2587  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2580  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2594  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2581  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 0 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D8

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2573  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2553  Walt Hundley Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Highline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E2