Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
     


Washington Rush G03 Azul C -- (0113-353CG10-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2575  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2568  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEWashington Rush G03 Azul C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2569  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G03 Azul C 1 vs.PacNW G03 Gold D3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2590  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2541  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC G03 White (B) 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2570  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G03 Azul C 4 vs.Highline Premier G03 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2555  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW G03 Gold D 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2571  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Azul C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2572  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEWashington Rush G03 Azul C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2552  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Highline Premier G03 Red 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2573  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2574  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Azul C 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2566  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 5 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2585  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Azul C0