Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
     


Harbor Premier B02' Green A -- (0303-127CB11-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4781  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 7 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4802  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  S A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4760  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4798  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4762  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B3

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4812  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4759  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4763  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4776  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4764  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4765  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A1 vs A9Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4793  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B02 Red A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4766  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4761  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B4