Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
     


NWN B02 Red A -- (0106-182CB11-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4794  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A6 vs A5RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4787  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4809  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4760  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4788  Lynnwood High School  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B02 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4789  Ballinger Playfield  01:40 PM  BP A5 vs A2NWN B02 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4774  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4790  Mountlake Terrace High School  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4791  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B02 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4785  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.NWN B02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4771  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4792  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9NWN B02 Red A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4793  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B02 Red A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4804  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A0