Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
     


WPFC B02 White (B) -- (0303-134OB11-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4767  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4801  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 3 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4797  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4789  Ballinger Playfield  01:40 PM  BP A5 vs A2NWN B02 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4768  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4775  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4769  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4770  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4771  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4764  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4772  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4811  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4766  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4783  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0