Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


PacNW B03 Blue B -- (0308-202CB10-0083)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6438  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3WPFC B03 Navy C 1 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6441  60 Acres  10:30 AM  11 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6445  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6447  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6PacNW B03 Blue B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6456  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6460  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 7 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6463  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW B03 Blue B 5 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6465  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6474  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6480  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 14

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6484  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8PacNW B03 Blue B 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6486  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW B03 Blue B 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6491  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Black C 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6470  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 8 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4