Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D -- (0201-107OB10-0037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6439  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Black C 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6443  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6445  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6450  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Nero B 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6453  60 Acres  10:30 AM  11 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6457  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6463  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW B03 Blue B 5 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6466  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6471  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B7

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6477  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6481  Preston Park  04:30 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6487  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6475  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 1 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6492  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D3