Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Harbor Premier B03' Black C -- (0303-127CB10-0042)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6439  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Black C 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6444  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Black C 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6446  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Black C 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6447  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6PacNW B03 Blue B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6455  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Black C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6458  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Black C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6464  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C 1 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6467  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6472  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Black C 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6476  Walter E. Hall  12:45 PM  4 A8 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Nero B 14 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6481  Preston Park  04:30 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6483  60 Acres  01:30 PM  01 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6485  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 12 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6491  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Black C 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0