Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C -- (0201-107OB10-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6437  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 13 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6442  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 7 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6449  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C7

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6452  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6455  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Black C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6457  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6462  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6465  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6473  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6477  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6479  60 Acres  02:00 PM  06 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6485  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 12 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6490  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2WPFC B03 Navy C 1 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6470  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 8 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4