Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CB10-5474)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6440  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Washington Rush B03 Nero B 12 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6443  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6449  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C7

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6451  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6456  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6459  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  Y A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6461  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6467  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6472  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Black C 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6473  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6478  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7WPFC B03 Navy C 1 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6482  Stocker Fields  02:30 PM  Y A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6486  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW B03 Blue B 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6492  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D3