Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Washington Rush B03 Nero B -- (0113-353CB10-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6440  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Washington Rush B03 Nero B 12 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6444  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Black C 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6450  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Nero B 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6452  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6488  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 6 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6460  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 7 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6462  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6468  Walter E. Hall  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6471  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6476  Walter E. Hall  12:45 PM  4 A8 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Nero B 14 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6482  Stocker Fields  02:30 PM  Y A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6484  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8PacNW B03 Blue B 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6454  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8WPFC B03 Navy C 1 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6489  60 Acres  10:30 AM  21 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B7