Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 5
     


RVS Slammers G02 Perry -- (0309-209CG11-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6865  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A5BYE 2 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6871  Game Farm Park  01:45 PM  W A5 vs A1RVS Slammers G02 Perry 3 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6873  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYERVS Slammers G02 Perry 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6878  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A5 vs A2RVS Slammers G02 Perry 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6862  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6881  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A5 vs A3RVS Slammers G02 Perry 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6883  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6889  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A5 vs A4RVS Slammers G02 Perry 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6894  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6895  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A5FWFC G02 White (B) 3 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6900  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6904  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A5 vs A6RVS Slammers G02 Perry 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6908  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6914  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 2RVS Slammers G02 Perry 0 vs.BYE 20