Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 5
     


FC Alliance G02 B -- (0210-188CG11-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6860  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6863  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  6 BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6867  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6869  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6878  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A5 vs A2RVS Slammers G02 Perry 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6882  Perry Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 4 vs.FC Alliance G02 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6885  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 A2 vs BYE 2FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6887  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC Alliance G02 B 1 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6892  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A1 vs A2FWFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B4

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6896  Woodinville Sports Field  07:30 PM  6 A2 vs A9FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6902  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G02 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6906  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6908  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6913  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B9